Jueves, 18 de junio de 2009
Clasificacion de la 1ª Etapa de la Vuelta internacional al Besaya Junior

Pto  Dor  Nombre                  Nac  Equipo               hh:mm:ss    
~~~  ~~~  ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~  ~~~  ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~  ~~~~~~~~    
   1º 151  VAN ZYL, Johann         RSA  SEL. SUDAFRICA        1:59:18     
   2º 152  JENNINGS, Christopher   RSA  SEL. SUDAFRICA       a     17     
   3º 155  BESTER, Shaun-nick      RSA  SEL. SUDAFRICA       a     19     
   4º 114  DIAÑEZ, David           ESP  CERAMICAS ONDA       a     27     
   5º  56  SALAS, Ibai             ESP  NAVALCARNERO         a     44     
   6º 183  TANRIVERDI, Ali Riza    TUR  Sel. TURQUIA         a  01:25     
   7º  57  ORBE, Haritz            ESP  NAVALCARNERO         a  02:12     
   8º 102  SANCHEZ, Javier         ESP  CAJA MAR             a  02:14     
   9º 131  GARCIA, Pedro           ESP  RUALJE-GIRASOL       a  02:17     
  10º 133  GARCIA, Javier          ESP  RUALJE-GIRASOL       a  02:17     
  11º  84  JIMENEZ, Jose Manuel    ESP  M.MONN-BIKES-Lincama a  02:17     
  12º 153  MAIORANA, Stefano A.    RSA  SEL. SUDAFRICA       a  02:17     
  13º 162  CHIRICO, Luca           ITA  SEL. ITALIA          a  02:17     
  14º 111  PEDRERO, Antonio        ESP  CERAMICAS ONDA       a  02:17     
  15º 141  NUÑO, Israel            ESP  E.C. SANTI PEREZ     a  02:17     
  16º 117  RUIZ, Carles            ESP  CERAMICAS ONDA       a  02:23     
  17º  37  GONZALEZ, Mario         ESP  ISIDORO SAN JUSTO    a  02:23     
  18º 116  DOMENE, Antonio         ESP  CERAMICAS ONDA       a  02:25     
  19º 132  RUBIO, Jesus Albert     ESP  RUALJE-GIRASOL       a  02:25     
  20º 126  ZURITA, Francesc        ESP  VIPREN- Z.FRANCA CAD a  02:28     
  21º  97  ARCAS, Jorge            ESP  HUESCA-LA MAGIA      a  02:28     
  22º   7  DIOS, Cristobal         ESP  ALMACENES LAVIN      a  02:28     
  23º  52  BARBA, Ismael Felix     ESP  NAVALCARNERO         a  02:28     
  24º  25  TEJEDOR, Diego          ESP  CORBATAS PINDAL      a  02:28     
  25º   8  GONZALEZ, Oscar         ESP  ALMACENES LAVIN      a  02:28     
  26º  98  PUJOL, Adria            ESP  HUESCA-LA MAGIA      a  02:28     
  27º  95  BELTRAN, Cristian F.    ESP  HUESCA-LA MAGIA      a  02:28     
  28º 106  MARTIN, Alvaro          ESP  CAJA MAR             a  02:28     
  29º  53  ABELLAN, Miguel A.      ESP  NAVALCARNERO         a  02:28     
  30º 101  ROJAS, Francisco A.     ESP  CAJA MAR             a  02:35     
  31º 134  MARES, Adrian           ESP  RUALJE-GIRASOL       a  02:35     
  32º   1  COLLANTES, Cruz         ESP  ALMACENES LAVIN      a  02:38     
  33º   4  DE PRADO, Hector        ESP  ALMACENES LAVIN      a  02:39     
  34º 163  GALBIATI, Ezio          ITA  SEL. ITALIA          a  02:39     
  35º  96  ARA, Ignacio            ESP  HUESCA-LA MAGIA      a  02:41     
  36º  71  GRAÑA, Aitor            ESP  CIUDAD DE OVIEDO     a  02:41     
  37º  61  VALDERRAMA, Aitor       ESP  LINCE-GALLASTEGUI    a  02:41     
  38º 122  SALIDO, Luis Eduardo    ESP  VIPREN- Z.FRANCA CAD a  02:44     
  39º 112  ROMERO, Edgar           ESP  CERAMICAS ONDA       a  02:44     
  40º 107  BERGAZ, Pedro Luis      ESP  CAJA MAR             a  02:44     
  41º 181  KURKUT, Adil            TUR  Sel. TURQUIA         a  02:44     
  42º  21  ECHEZARRETA, Aitor      ESP  CORBATAS PINDAL      a  02:44     
  43º  36  DIAZ, Dario             ESP  ISIDORO SAN JUSTO    a  02:49     
  44º 167  BOVIO, Giuseppe         ITA  SEL. ITALIA          a  02:49     
  45º 135  SANCHEZ, Daniel         ESP  RUALJE-GIRASOL       a  02:49     
  46º 123  ORTEGA, Jose Ignacio    ESP  VIPREN- Z.FRANCA CAD a  02:49     
  47º 115  CARCELLER, Gabriel      ESP  CERAMICAS ONDA       a  02:49     
  48º  14  RUIZ, Juan Luis         ESP  BANCO SANTANDER      a  02:49     
  49º  31  GONZALEZ, Jose M.       ESP  ISIDORO SAN JUSTO    a  02:49     
  50º  94  QUILEZ, Victor          ESP  HUESCA-LA MAGIA      a  02:55     
  51º 121  NOCETE, Jose Alberto    ESP  VIPREN- Z.FRANCA CAD a  02:55     
  52º  55  MARTIN, Daniel          ESP  NAVALCARNERO         a  02:55     
  53º  23  ANGULO, Antonio         ESP  CORBATAS PINDAL      a  02:55     
  54º 108  HERNANDEZ, Daniel       ESP  CAJA MAR             a  02:55     
  55º  74  MONTOYA, Juan S.        COL  CIUDAD DE OVIEDO     a  02:59     
  56º 127  SANCHEZ, Victor         ESP  VIPREN- Z.FRANCA CAD a  02:59     
  57º 154  MEINTJIES, Louis        RSA  SEL. SUDAFRICA       a  02:59     
  58º  66  SENDROS, Lluis Llibert  ESP  LINCE-GALLASTEGUI    a  03:01     
  59º   3  PEÑA, Javier            ESP  ALMACENES LAVIN      a  03:04     
  60º 164  PAGLIA, Simone          ITA  SEL. ITALIA          a  03:04     
  61º  58  MARTIN, Jorge           ESP  NAVALCARNERO         a  03:04     
  62º  65  CASTRO, Alex            ESP  LINCE-GALLASTEGUI    a  03:04     
  63º  91  COMPAIRE, Fernando      ESP  HUESCA-LA MAGIA      a  03:04     
  64º  85  MARTINEZ, Jose          ESP  M.MONN-BIKES-Lincama a  03:04     
  65º  15  SANCHEZ, Javier         ESP  BANCO SANTANDER      a  03:08     
  66º  93  MARRACO, Enrique        ESP  HUESCA-LA MAGIA      a  03:08     
  67º  12  GOMEZ, David            ESP  BANCO SANTANDER      a  03:08     
  68º  54  HERRANZ, Eduardo        ESP  NAVALCARNERO         a  03:11     
  69º 188  USTA, Ali Osman         TUR  Sel. TURQUIA         a  03:13     
  70º 156  KRUGER, Hendrik B.      RSA  SEL. SUDAFRICA       a  03:13     
  71º  72  ALVAREZ, Diego          ESP  CIUDAD DE OVIEDO     a  03:13     
  72º  28  GOMEZ, Jon              ESP  CORBATAS PINDAL      a  03:13     
  73º 157  GOUWS, Rian             RSA  SEL. SUDAFRICA       a  03:13     
  74º 105  IBAÑEZ, Alberto         ESP  CAJA MAR             a  03:13     
  75º  63  GARCIA, Javier          ESP  LINCE-GALLASTEGUI    a  03:18     
  76º  62  BARREU, Alejandro       ESP  LINCE-GALLASTEGUI    a  03:18     
  77º  41  SAINZ, Alberto          ESP  P.INCERA-FORLICA     a  03:21     
  78º  81  MARTINEZ, Juan A.       ESP  M.MONN-BIKES-Lincama a  03:21     
  79º  26  BERBEL, Juan F.         ESP  CORBATAS PINDAL      a  03:24     
  80º  51  MORA, Jaime             ESP  NAVALCARNERO         a  03:24     
  81º  24  VARGAS, Fernando        ESP  CORBATAS PINDAL      a  03:24     
  82º  75  BURMANN, Wolfgang       ESP  CIUDAD DE OVIEDO     a  03:26     
  83º  35  VUELTA, Michel          ESP  ISIDORO SAN JUSTO    a  03:26     
  84º  86  RUIZ, Juan Francis      ESP  M.MONN-BIKES-Lincama a  03:30     
  85º  46  RUIZ, Pablo             ESP  P.INCERA-FORLICA     a  03:30     
  86º 104  MARTIN, Angel           ESP  CAJA MAR             a  03:33     
  87º 124  RAMIREZ, Antonio        ESP  VIPREN- Z.FRANCA CAD a  03:33     
  88º  17  ARENAL, Alejandro       ESP  BANCO SANTANDER      a  03:35     
  89º  64  RAYA, Alex              ESP  LINCE-GALLASTEGUI    a  03:38     
  90º  73  DE MENA, Alvaro         ESP  CIUDAD DE OVIEDO     a  03:38     
  91º 182  REIS, Rasim             TUR  Sel. TURQUIA         a  03:38     
  92º   2  RUIZ, Juan              ESP  ALMACENES LAVIN      a  03:38     
  93º 145  FRA, Adan               ESP  E.C. SANTI PEREZ     a  03:42     
  94º  87  MANZANO, Sergio         ESP  M.MONN-BIKES-Lincama a  03:44     
  95º 137  MAURELO, Abel           ESP  RUALJE-GIRASOL       a  03:46     
  96º  27  GOMEZ, Iñigo            ESP  CORBATAS PINDAL      a  03:49     
  97º  77  FERNANDEZ, Adolfo       ESP  CIUDAD DE OVIEDO     a  03:50     
  98º  11  VILLANUEVA, Sergio      ESP  BANCO SANTANDER      a  03:50     
  99º 168  OMARINI, Simone         ITA  SEL. ITALIA          a  03:50     
100º  16  SAN, David              ESP  BANCO SANTANDER      a  04:03     
101º 113  PELEGRI, Ruben          ESP  CERAMICAS ONDA       a  04:19     
102º 161  CANPIOTTI, Davide       ITA  SEL. ITALIA          a  04:27     
103º 136  MARTINEZ, Adrian        ESP  RUALJE-GIRASOL       a  04:41     
104º  45  COTILLO, Agustin        ESP  P.INCERA-FORLICA     a  04:43     
105º  82  MARIN, Jesus            ESP  M.MONN-BIKES-Lincama a  05:40     
106º 166  BESOZZI, Matteo         ITA  SEL. ITALIA          a  05:45     
107º  13  RUIZ, Cesar             ESP  BANCO SANTANDER      a  05:45     
108º 165  VALANDRO, Matteo        ITA  SEL. ITALIA          a  05:53     
109º  44  GARCIA, Damian          ESP  P.INCERA-FORLICA     a  05:56     
110º  92  LABARTA, Jairo          ESP  HUESCA-LA MAGIA      a  06:00     
111º   5  LASARTE, Oscar A.       ESP  ALMACENES LAVIN      a  06:08     
112º  67  KABAREC, Armand         USA  LINCE-GALLASTEGUI    a  06:15     
113º  32  POMAR, Alvaro           ESP  ISIDORO SAN JUSTO    a  06:15     
114º 187  ERÇEVIK, Egemen         TUR  Sel. TURQUIA         a  06:24     
115º  83  GARCIA, Jose Antonio    ESP  M.MONN-BIKES-Lincama a  06:24     
116º 184  KOÇAY, S.Alfarslan      TUR  Sel. TURQUIA         a  07:12     
117º 125  ESPIGARES, Juan J.      ESP  VIPREN- Z.FRANCA CAD a  07:36     
118º 158  MITCHELL, Bradley       RSA  SEL. SUDAFRICA       a  07:50     
119º 186  GENCAY, Mustafa         TUR  Sel. TURQUIA         a  07:56     
120º   6  GONZALEZ, Martin A.     ESP  ALMACENES LAVIN      a  08:55     
121º  34  GOMEZ, Jorge            ESP  ISIDORO SAN JUSTO    a  09:28     
122º  42  GONZALEZ, Sergio        ESP  P.INCERA-FORLICA     a  09:46     
123º  33  PEREZ, Alvaro           ESP  ISIDORO SAN JUSTO    a  12:50     
124º 185  ÇEVIKER, Muhammed       TUR  Sel. TURQUIA         a  13:45     
125º 103  MELERO, Sergio          ESP  CAJA MAR             a  20:20     

Publicado por isaacsuarez @ 23:37
Comentarios (0)  | Enviar
Comentarios