Viernes, 19 de junio de 2009
Vuelta al Besaya 2009 - 2ª etapa - Santander - Bostronizo 93 kms

Michel Vuelta subiendo San Cipriano

Pto  Dor  Nombre                  Nac  Equipo               hh:mm:ss    
~~~  ~~~  ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~  ~~~  ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~       
   1º  57  ORBE, Haritz            ESP  NAVALCARNERO          2:26:55     
   2º 102  SANCHEZ, Javier         ESP  CAJA MAR             a     02     
   3º  56  SALAS, Ibai             ESP  NAVALCARNERO         a     06     
   4º  95  BELTRAN, Cristian F.    ESP  HUESCA-LA MAGIA      a     06     
   5º 162  CHIRICO, Luca           ITA  SEL. ITALIA          a     17     
   6º  71  GRAÑA, Aitor            ESP  CIUDAD DE OVIEDO     a     17     
   7º 131  GARCIA, Pedro           ESP  RUALJE-GIRASOL       a     19     
   8º  52  BARBA, Ismael Felix     ESP  NAVALCARNERO         a     19     
   9º 155  BESTER, Shaun-nick      RSA  SEL. SUDAFRICA       a     19     
  10º   7  DIOS, Cristobal         ESP  ALMACENES LAVIN      a     19     
  11º 141  NUÑO, Israel            ESP  E.C. SANTI PEREZ     a     19     
  12º  53  ABELLAN, Miguel A.      ESP  NAVALCARNERO         a     19     
  13º 111  PEDRERO, Antonio        ESP  CERAMICAS ONDA       a     25     
  14º 126  ZURITA, Francesc        ESP  VIPREN- Z.FRANCA CAD a     33     
  15º  25  TEJEDOR, Diego          ESP  CORBATAS PINDAL      a     33     
  16º  23  ANGULO, Antonio         ESP  CORBATAS PINDAL      a     36     
  17º  98  PUJOL, Adria            ESP  HUESCA-LA MAGIA      a     36     
  18º 114  DIAÑEZ, David           ESP  CERAMICAS ONDA       a     39     
  19º  97  ARCAS, Jorge            ESP  HUESCA-LA MAGIA      a     47     
  20º 133  GARCIA, Javier          ESP  RUALJE-GIRASOL       a     48     
  21º 116  DOMENE, Antonio         ESP  CERAMICAS ONDA       a     59     
  22º   4  DE PRADO, Hector        ESP  ALMACENES LAVIN      a  01:01     
  23º 181  KURKUT, Adil            TUR  Sel. TURQUIA         a  01:06     
  24º  91  COMPAIRE, Fernando      ESP  HUESCA-LA MAGIA      a  01:10     
  25º 132  RUBIO, Jesus Albert     ESP  RUALJE-GIRASOL       a  01:15     
  26º 101  ROJAS, Francisco A.     ESP  CAJA MAR             a  01:19     
  27º  32  POMAR, Alvaro           ESP  ISIDORO SAN JUSTO    a  01:19     
  28º 107  BERGAZ, Pedro Luis      ESP  CAJA MAR             a  01:26     
  29º 121  NOCETE, Jose Alberto    ESP  VIPREN- Z.FRANCA CAD a  01:26     
  30º  36  DIAZ, Dario             ESP  ISIDORO SAN JUSTO    a  01:31     
  31º  61  VALDERRAMA, Aitor       ESP  LINCE-GALLASTEGUI    a  01:31     
  32º 123  ORTEGA, Jose Ignacio    ESP  VIPREN- Z.FRANCA CAD a  01:38     
  33º 163  GALBIATI, Ezio          ITA  SEL. ITALIA          a  01:43     
  34º 108  HERNANDEZ, Daniel       ESP  CAJA MAR             a  01:45     
  35º 122  SALIDO, Luis Eduardo    ESP  VIPREN- Z.FRANCA CAD a  01:48     
  36º   3  PEÑA, Javier            ESP  ALMACENES LAVIN      a  01:51     
  37º  55  MARTIN, Daniel          ESP  NAVALCARNERO         a  01:55     
  38º  14  RUIZ, Juan Luis         ESP  BANCO SANTANDER      a  02:17     
  39º   1  COLLANTES, Cruz         ESP  ALMACENES LAVIN      a  02:18     
  40º 106  MARTIN, Alvaro          ESP  CAJA MAR             a  02:19     
  41º 112  ROMERO, Edgar           ESP  CERAMICAS ONDA       a  02:19     
  42º 105  IBAÑEZ, Alberto         ESP  CAJA MAR             a  02:22     
  43º  31  GONZALEZ, Jose M.       ESP  ISIDORO SAN JUSTO    a  02:23     
  44º   8  GONZALEZ, Oscar         ESP  ALMACENES LAVIN      a  02:25     
  45º  15  SANCHEZ, Javier         ESP  BANCO SANTANDER      a  02:25     
  46º  46  RUIZ, Pablo             ESP  P.INCERA-FORLICA     a  02:32     
  47º  96  ARA, Ignacio            ESP  HUESCA-LA MAGIA      a  02:47     
  48º 117  RUIZ, Carles            ESP  CERAMICAS ONDA       a  03:24     
  49º  16  SAN, David              ESP  BANCO SANTANDER      a  03:44     
  50º 127  SANCHEZ, Victor         ESP  VIPREN- Z.FRANCA CAD a  04:08     
  51º  37  GONZALEZ, Mario         ESP  ISIDORO SAN JUSTO    a  04:18     
  52º 113  PELEGRI, Ruben          ESP  CERAMICAS ONDA       a  04:31     
  53º  35  VUELTA, Michel          ESP  ISIDORO SAN JUSTO    a  04:55     
  54º   5  LASARTE, Oscar A.       ESP  ALMACENES LAVIN      a  04:55     
  55º 183  TANRIVERDI, Ali Riza    TUR  Sel. TURQUIA         a  04:55     
  56º 167  BOVIO, Giuseppe         ITA  SEL. ITALIA          a  05:00     
  57º  74  MONTOYA, Juan S.        COL  CIUDAD DE OVIEDO     a  07:17     
  58º 115  CARCELLER, Gabriel      ESP  CERAMICAS ONDA       a  07:30     
  59º 188  USTA, Ali Osman         TUR  Sel. TURQUIA         a  07:30     
  60º  28  GOMEZ, Jon              ESP  CORBATAS PINDAL      a  08:02     
  61º   6  GONZALEZ, Martin A.     ESP  ALMACENES LAVIN      a  08:02     
  62º  75  BURMANN, Wolfgang       ESP  CIUDAD DE OVIEDO     a  08:06     
  63º  27  GOMEZ, Iñigo            ESP  CORBATAS PINDAL      a  08:56     
  64º  73  DE MENA, Alvaro         ESP  CIUDAD DE OVIEDO     a  09:11     
  65º  12  GOMEZ, David            ESP  BANCO SANTANDER      a  09:53     
  66º  21  ECHEZARRETA, Aitor      ESP  CORBATAS PINDAL      a  09:53     
  67º 134  MARES, Adrian           ESP  RUALJE-GIRASOL       a  10:07     
  68º  65  CASTRO, Alex            ESP  LINCE-GALLASTEGUI    a  11:05     
  69º  94  QUILEZ, Victor          ESP  HUESCA-LA MAGIA      a  11:57     
  70º  26  BERBEL, Juan F.         ESP  CORBATAS PINDAL      a  12:20     
  71º  34  GOMEZ, Jorge            ESP  ISIDORO SAN JUSTO    a  12:20     
  72º 104  MARTIN, Angel           ESP  CAJA MAR             a  12:27     
  73º 125  ESPIGARES, Juan J.      ESP  VIPREN- Z.FRANCA CAD a  12:34     
  74º 184  KOÇAY, S.Alfarslan      TUR  Sel. TURQUIA         a  12:34     
  75º  51  MORA, Jaime             ESP  NAVALCARNERO         a  12:37     
  76º  11  VILLANUEVA, Sergio      ESP  BANCO SANTANDER      a  12:47     
  77º 161  CANPIOTTI, Davide       ITA  SEL. ITALIA          a  12:49     
  78º  41  SAINZ, Alberto          ESP  P.INCERA-FORLICA     a  13:10     
  79º  85  MARTINEZ, Jose          ESP  M.MONN-BIKES-Lincama a  13:20     
  80º 182  REIS, Rasim             TUR  Sel. TURQUIA         a  13:32     
  81º  13  RUIZ, Cesar             ESP  BANCO SANTANDER      a  13:37     
  82º  92  LABARTA, Jairo          ESP  HUESCA-LA MAGIA      a  13:40     
  83º 166  BESOZZI, Matteo         ITA  SEL. ITALIA          a  13:45     
  84º 185  ÇEVIKER, Muhammed       TUR  Sel. TURQUIA         a  13:52     
  85º 168  OMARINI, Simone         ITA  SEL. ITALIA          a  14:08     
  86º 151  VAN ZYL, Johann         RSA  SEL. SUDAFRICA       a  14:54     
  87º  44  GARCIA, Damian          ESP  P.INCERA-FORLICA     a  15:15     
  88º  45  COTILLO, Agustin        ESP  P.INCERA-FORLICA     a  15:15     
  89º 145  FRA, Adan               ESP  E.C. SANTI PEREZ     a  15:40     
  90º  17  ARENAL, Alejandro       ESP  BANCO SANTANDER      a  15:43     
  91º 137  MAURELO, Abel           ESP  RUALJE-GIRASOL       a  16:06     
  92º 124  RAMIREZ, Antonio        ESP  VIPREN- Z.FRANCA CAD a  16:07     
  93º 165  VALANDRO, Matteo        ITA  SEL. ITALIA          a  16:15     
  94º  86  RUIZ, Juan Francis      ESP  M.MONN-BIKES-Lincama a  16:26     
  95º  84  JIMENEZ, Jose Manuel    ESP  M.MONN-BIKES-Lincama a  16:53     
  96º  63  GARCIA, Javier          ESP  LINCE-GALLASTEGUI    a  16:57     
  97º  93  MARRACO, Enrique        ESP  HUESCA-LA MAGIA      a  19:15     
  98º 153  MAIORANA, Stefano A.    RSA  SEL. SUDAFRICA       a  19:15     
  99º 152  JENNINGS, Christopher   RSA  SEL. SUDAFRICA       a  19:15     
100º 156  KRUGER, Hendrik B.      RSA  SEL. SUDAFRICA       a  19:15     
101º  24  VARGAS, Fernando        ESP  CORBATAS PINDAL      a  20:15     
102º  62  BARREU, Alejandro       ESP  LINCE-GALLASTEGUI    a  20:15     
103º 154  MEINTJIES, Louis        RSA  SEL. SUDAFRICA       a  20:19     
104º 136  MARTINEZ, Adrian        ESP  RUALJE-GIRASOL       a  22:36     
105º 164  PAGLIA, Simone          ITA  SEL. ITALIA          a  23:24     
106º 186  GENCAY, Mustafa         TUR  Sel. TURQUIA         a  23:37     
107º  77  FERNANDEZ, Adolfo       ESP  CIUDAD DE OVIEDO     a  24:06     

Publicado por isaacsuarez @ 22:42  | Varios
Comentarios (0)  | Enviar
Comentarios