Domingo, 05 de octubre de 2014

Calendario ciclocross 2014-2015

Octubre 2014
05/10    MMR Experience Oviedo                    (Asturias)            Copa de España
12/10    Llanes                                                  (Asturias)
12/10    Xeraco                                                 (Com. Valenciana)
18/10    Medina de Pomar                                   (Burgos)
19/10    Villarcayo                                              (Burgos)
25/10    Torrelavega                                          (Cantabria)
26/10    Karrantza                                             (Vizcaya)
26/10    Alcobendas                                          (Madrid)
26/10    Les Franqueses                                    (Cataluña)

Noviembre 2014
01/11    Llodio                                                (Alava)                 Copa de España
02/11    Musquiz                                             (Vizcaya)             Copa de España
02/11    Mejorada del Campo                              (Madrid)
02/11    Sant Joan Despí                                   (Cataluña)
08/11    Ametzaga de Zuia                              (Alava)                 Copa de España
09/11    Elorrio                                              (Vizcaya)              Copa de España
15/11    Arbulo                                                 (Alava)
15/11    Torrejón de Ardoz                                (Madrid)
15/11    O Rosal                                               (Galicia)
16/11    Colindres                                             (Cantabria)
16/11    Gijón                                                   (Asturias)
16/11    Amorebieta                                          (Vizcaya)
16/11    Santiago                                              (Galicia)              
16/11    Vic                                                      (Cataluña)
22/11    Boadilla del monte                                (Madrid)
23/11    Navia                                                  (Asturias)
23/11    Berriz                                                 (Vizcaya)
23/11    Alcublas                                              (Com. Valenciana)
23/11    Boadilla del Monte                                (Madrid)
23/11    Manresa                                             (Cataluña)
29/11    Dumbria                                             (Galicia)
30/11    Lezama                                              (Vizcaya)             Cpto de Vizcaya
30/11    Coslada                                              (Madrid)
30/11    Lleida                                                 (Cataluña)
30/11    La Tenderina                                       (Asturias)

 

Diciembre 2014
06/12    Asteasu                                          (Guipuzcoa)
06/12    Concello de Boiro                             (Galicia)
07/12    Igorre                                         (Vizcaya)             Copa de España
07/12    El Morell                                         (Cataluña)
07/12    Porriño                                          (Galicia)
08/12    Puente Viesgo                            (Cantabria)         Copa de España
13/12    Daganzo de Arriba                          (Madrid)
13/12    Almussafes                                    (Com. Valenciana)
14/12    Treto                                             (Cantabria)
14/12    Valencia                                      (Com. Valenciana) Copa de España

20/12    Legazpi                                          (Guipuzcoa)
20/12    El Escorial                                       (Madrid)
20/12    Marin                                             (Galicia)
21/12    Oñati                                             (Guipuzcoa)
21/12    Porriño                                          (Galicia)
21/12    Manlleu                                         (Cataluña)          Cpto Cataluña
26/12    Santa Coloma de Farners                (Cataluña)
27/12    San Sebastian  Reyes                     (Madrid)             Cpto de Madrid
28/12    Izarra                                           (Alava)                 Cptos de Euskadi
28/12    Maceda                                         (Galicia)               Cptos de Galicia
28/12 Candás                                            (Asturias)            Cpto Asturias
28/12    Sant Boi de Llobregat                    (Cataluña)

 

Enero 2014
04/01    Gijón                                                    (Asturias)
04/01    Ormaiztegui                                          (Guipuzcoa)      
09/01    Gijón                                                 (Asturias)            Cptos de España
10/01    Gijón                                                 (Asturias)            Cptos de España
11/01    Gijón                                                 (Asturias)            Cptos de España
24/01    Abadiño                                                (Vizcaya)

 


Publicado por fevufe @ 14:01
Comentarios (0)  | Enviar
Comentarios